Mail to Staff

Aguilar, Rosa Spanish
Alvarado, Nicaela Eaks English
Ashby, John AP Student Services
Beaman, Francene
Blais, Debora Math
Blanchard, Robert Math
Bourbois, Abelardo Math
Department Chair
Brambila, Luis R PE
Bravo, Rodolfo Social Science / Soccer
Brooks, Cathy Librarian
Burkhart, Dottie English
Campbell, Diane P Math
Castillo, Jessica Special Education
Department Chair
Castro, Faye Special Education
Castro, Jocelyn Science
Activities Director
Chen, Ernie Science
Chen, Samuel Math
Choir
Chow, Jacqueline Math
English
Christian, Leah English
Chung, Christine Special Education
Cosbey, Christopher Social Science
Baseball
Crawford, Bindi Guidance Counselor
Dacaret, Ana Guidance Counselor
Dao, Hung Special Education
De Santis, Gerald PE
Athletic Director
Del Rio, Mayela Guidance Counselor
Desta, Marina English Language Development
Social Science
Diaz-Ferguson, Diana E World Languages
Dominguez, Eleanor Business Education
Department Chair
Eyre, Julie Vocational Education
Department Chair
Fong, Sarah PE
Cheer Advisor
Fredell-Palestino, Tracy PE
Fu, Melissa English
Gee-Ryan, Shelly English
Gewecke, Steve PE
Baseball Coach
Gilliam, Theresa World Languages
Godinez, Clemente Science
Goodwin, Nancy
Gutierrez, Javier Social Science
Department Chair
Hall, Tom PE
Hasenbein, Nicole English
Hernandez, Milta Science
Hinojos, Monica Social Science
Ho, Victoria Special Education
Hoac, Linh Social Science
Hyke, Daniel Science
Department Chair
Ichise-Sizemore, Emily World Languages
Infranca, Jeremy AP Guidance
Jacobson, Karen ELD
English
Jelsma, Thomas Business Education
Tennis Coach
Jimenez, Carlos Guidance Counselor
Jochimsen, Christine Science
Kaiser, Eileen PE
Department Chair
Kalbfleisch, Esther ELD
Kamimura, Aya Math
Keenan, Kristin English
Kuperberg, Debi English
LaPointe, Kristi Social Science
Lau, Johnnie Social Science
Levie, Jeff Visual Arts and Performing Arts
Lofthouse, Andrea Science
Long, Quanhong World Languages
Maggio, Judy K Math
Malonek, Jennie Science
Man, Anita Nurse
Martin, Maria Science
Marvin, Keisha English
Matcuk, James English
Matossian, Ron Math
Mejia, Carmen Math
Meyka, Marisa AP Instruction
Moreno, Joshua World Languages
Morgan, Jack Math
Motta, Oscar Vocational Education
Naylor, Lori English
Yearbook
Nguyen, Phuong AP Business and Activities
Nguyen, Trieu Math
Nieto, Elvia Vocational Education
Padilla, Mark English
Department Chair
Newspaper
Padilla, Nancy English
Pattinelli, Gerald Math
Peralta, Jamie Christine
Perez, Alexandra World Languages
Department Chair
Pham, Tuan Math
Quiroz, Victor Vocational Education
Russell, Duane Principal
Sanchez, Carlos Vocational Education
Sanchez, Jose Social Science
Schofield, Mindy Guidance Counselor
Shapiro, Andrew PE
Stechel, Scott Science
Stein, Paul Math
Takeshita, Chris AP Student Services
Tharayil, Sunita Science
Tong, Kevin English
Speech & Debate
Torres, Lou Special Education
Trinh, Trinh Special Education
Trulson, Mark VAPA
Department Chair
Band Director
Trumpower, Susan Business Education
Tsubo, Tak School Psychologist
Valinhas, Jurgio World Languages
Venti, Bryan Social Science
Villagomez, Carlos English
Wetmore, Jim PE
Williams, Kumiko English
Woo, Elizabeth Special Education
Yacoub, Ramy Special Education
Yee, Bill Social Science
Tennis
Yim,Connie Visual Arts and Performing Arts
Yoo, Sally Special Education
Zhang-Liu, Shi-Ming World Languages
Zhu, Judy World Languages